Mains Race Lineup
1
4 X 4 Short Course Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER TROTTER 1 11/5:32.815 (2)
2 2DEREK TIMM 2 10/5:04.466 (2)
3 3BUDDY DEMPSEY 3 9/5:05.097 (2)
4 4BILL TOLKSDORF 4 9/5:07.745 (2)
5 5CHRIS SHUMATE 5 9/5:16.909 (2)
6 6MADDOX LUGO
2
Expert 1/8 Ebuggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOELL LUGO 11 10/5:10.832 (1)
2 2ALEX SHINN 12 10/5:22.445 (2)
3 4RYDER TROTTER 14 10/5:29.238 (1)
4 5BILL TOLKSDORF 15 10/5:31.649 (1)
5 6BENNY DIAZ 16 9/4:59.149 (1)
6 7CHRIS SHUMATE 17 9/5:04.900 (1)
7 8RICH CASTELINE 18 9/5:16.930 (2)
8 9JEFF MANNING 19 9/5:20.029 (2)
9 10TONY RIVAS 20 0/0.000 (1)
3
Expert 1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAREN BISIGHINI 1 12/5:00.722 (2)
2 2RYAN CASTELINE 2 12/5:13.253 (1)
3 3NICHOLAS PARRA 3 12/5:25.094 (2)
4 4ROBERT DIAMOND 4 12/5:33.293 (1)
5 5CHRIS METZGER 5 11/5:18.487 (2)
6 6TONY BROWN 6 11/5:27.181 (1)
7 7SHOWTIME 7 11/5:36.099 (2)
8 8ICEMAN 8 10/5:00.269 (2)
9 9DAVID SOLOMAN 9 10/5:05.997 (2)
10 10LONGSHOT 10 9/5:07.908 (2)
11 11ADAM DUCKETT
12 12BILL TOLKSDORF
4
Expert 1/8 Etruggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT DIAMOND 1 13/5:17.851 (2)
2 2JEFF MANNING 2 13/5:22.592 (2)
3 3DEREK TIMM 3 12/5:10.813 (2)
4 4MULLET . 4 12/5:12.412 (2)
5 5RYDER TROTTER 5 11/5:11.952 (2)
6 6BRIAN HUTCHINGSON 6 11/5:13.619 (1)
7 7CHRIS SHUMATE 7 10/5:25.007 (1)
8 8MATT MILLING
5
Expert 1/8 Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB DANICO 1 11/5:08.000 (1)
2 2PETE IORIO 2 11/5:22.523 (2)
3 3ADAM DUCKETT 3 11/5:22.649 (2)
4 4LONGSHOT 4 10/5:14.931 (1)
5 6BUDDY DEMPSEY 6 4/2:06.172 (1)
6 7MIKE SHOCKLEY 7 0/0.000 (1)
7 8ROBERT DIAMOND
6
Expert 1/8 Ebuggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPEEDY 1 12/5:10.362 (1)
2 2NICHOLAS PARRA 2 12/5:13.155 (2)
3 4ZACK RODRIGUE 4 12/5:20.519 (1)
4 5MILD MARIO 5 12/5:22.724 (2)
5 6DEREK TIMM 6 11/5:00.544 (2)
6 7CHRIS METZGER 7 11/5:03.424 (2)
7 8MULLET . 8 11/5:05.514 (1)
8 9CORY TOLKSDORT 9 11/5:12.529 (1)
9 10MICHAEL ORTIZ 10 11/5:29.955 (2)
10 3SOELL LUGO
11 11RYDER TROTTER
12 12BRIAN HUTCHINGSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Triple Nickel Raceway
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 1,657
Total Race Time 14 hours, 12 minutes, 44 seconds
close X